Advent

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer des Ella Lingens Gymnasiums
im Schuljahr 2018/19


Eveline Trenner-Moser Schulleiterin 294 71 70
 
Hans-Peter Zerlauth Administrator 294 71 70
 
Alexandra Albrich Leitung NBT
Thomas Anderl    
Johannes Anglmayer Leiter des Fußballprojekts
Elisabeth Angst Bibliothek
Christian Bader Klassenbetreuer 2B
Sabine Bohrer Klassenbetreuerin 4C
Christopher Braunsteiner Klassenbetreuer 3B
Simone Burian  
Claudia Connolly    
Maria Cruz UP
Annie Dion    
Michael Durnig Klassenbetreuer 3D
Ilse Falb Klassenbetreuerin 5A
Susanne Fellinger Klassenbetreuerin 7B
Ingrid Filippovits Klassenbetreuerin 6B
Karin Frühstück Klassenbetreuerin 2F
Paul Geiss    
Michaela Habsburg-Lothringen    
Karoline Hauer Klassenbetreuerin 6D  
Gerhard Hermanky Klassenbetreuer 2D
Gerhard Hummel  
Margit Hunger  
Michaela Innerhuber Klassenbetreuer 5D 
Bernhard Jaretz  
Isabella Kaiser Klassenbetreuerin 4E
Sigrid Kerber  
Margarete Kern  
Dominik Kernbichler  
Barbara Klaus  
Thomas Klettner  
Michael Klik Klassenbetreuer 4F
Andreas Kober  
Claudia Kreissl Klassenbetreuerin 1C
Gabor Krizner  
Christina Kurz Leitung Schulbuch
Georgios Labrinopoulos  
Karl Lammerhuber  
Sarah Langer Klassenbetreuerin 1E 
Stefanie Lämmermayer  
Regina Maurer Leitung Schulbuch
Brigitte Meduna Klassenbetreuerin 1F
Eva Mehringer UP
Natalie Mikuska EDV-Kustodin, KB 8A
Jutta Mollner    
Silvia Müller  
Bahar Obermüller-Nahimi    
Mirjam Österreicher karenziert
Andrea Panhofer Klassenbetreuerin 8B
Stephanie Pleyer UP
Marcus Piringer UP
Christian Pöltl Klassenbetreuer 8D
Ines Pucko  
Gerhard Raab  
Romana Raberger    
Anita Radosavljevic Klassenbetreuerin 2A 
Silvia Revesz Klassenbetreuerin 2E
Iris Ruis    
Barbara Schachner Schülerberaterin  
Walter Schiller Klassenbetreuer 2C
Lina Schmidl Klassenbetreuerin 1D
Barbara Schmidt    
Leopold Schönauer Klassenbetreuer 4B
Christine Schönlieb Klassenbetreuerin 6C
Franz Schramböck Klassenbetreuer 3A  
Martina Schrötter Klassenbetreuerin 4A
Rudolf Schwinger  
Karl Seidl Klassenbetreuer 3F
Chia-Ling Shen  
Stanislaw Smerda  
Helmut Spacek Klassenbetreuer 1B
Eva Spörker-Gauß  
Lukas Sternik UP
Barbara Stetina Klassenbetreuerin 5B  
Andrea Strasser  
Angela Streit Klassenbetreuerin 3E
Günther Sturm Klassenbetreuer 7D
Karoline Sturm  
Driss Tabaalite  
Gerhard Tenni  
Kristin Teuchtmann-Linkogle Klassenbetreuerin 3C
Nicole Tillinger Klassenbetreuerin 6A
Beatrix Urban-Morauf  
Alice Viktorin Klassenbetreuerin 7A
Christoph Wandl Klassenbetreuer 1A 
Beatrix Weiss  
Hannes Widmann Klassenbetreuer 8C
Werner Wieselthaler Betreuung Lernplattform
Karl Windisch  
Georg Winkler  
Katharina Zambo Klassenbetreuerin 4D

 

Go to Top